Real Broker AZ, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16955 W MAYA Way, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/6

$459,330

$459,330

5 Beds2,624 SqFt

16955 W MAYA Way, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by John Condon of Landsea Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/21

$50,000

$145,900

65.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044
1/50

$575,000

$600,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,226 SqFt

13253 S 35TH Court, Phoenix, AZ 85044

Listed by Debbie Roos of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
535 E JORDAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297
1/73

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,441 SqFt

535 E JORDAN Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297

Listed by Tricia Bonlender of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3017 W HEARN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85053
1/29

$273,500

$285,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

3017 W HEARN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85053

Listed by Matthew S. Potter of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
1/27

$445,000

$457,500

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

10061 E THATCHER Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

Listed by Benjamin Arredondo of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
13025 E WALLFLOWER Lane, Florence, AZ 85132
1/15

$318,990

$318,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt

13025 E WALLFLOWER Lane, Florence, AZ 85132

Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
44566 W GRANITE Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85139
1/42

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,682 SqFt

44566 W GRANITE Drive, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22778 E DOMINGO Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/25

$535,000

$540,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,953 SqFt

22778 E DOMINGO Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Jared Rodham of The Ave Collective

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3434 E BASELINE Road #208, Phoenix, AZ 85042
1/14

$238,000

$240,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths858 SqFt

3434 E BASELINE Road #208, Phoenix, AZ 85042

Listed by Elizabeth A Dine of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
28512 N Saddle Tramp Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
1/10

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,205 SqFt

28512 N Saddle Tramp Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85144

Listed by Crew Smith of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
958 MARCHBANKS Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
1/40

$297,000

$309,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

958 MARCHBANKS Drive, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

Listed by Leslie Myers of Global Partners Real Estate Company

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
352 MALACHITE Road, Clarkdale, AZ 86324
1/23

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

352 MALACHITE Road, Clarkdale, AZ 86324

Listed by Charles Mahan of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3414 E GABLE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85204
1/68

$2,100,000

$2,250,000

6.7%
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,992 SqFt

3414 E GABLE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85204

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4094 E BELLERIVE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249
1/50

$490,000

$505,000

3.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,467 SqFt

4094 E BELLERIVE Drive, Chandler, AZ 85249

Listed by Azita Sajjadi of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41809 N LA CANTERA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/65

$1,432,500

$1,499,500

4.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,520 SqFt

41809 N LA CANTERA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Stephen Horn of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4662 N 178TH Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395
1/43

$469,947

$474,990

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,874 SqFt

4662 N 178TH Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85395

Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2547 E VILLA LINDA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

$814,465

$814,465

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,579 SqFt

2547 E VILLA LINDA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

Listed by Brooke Pancamo of DRH Properties Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12838 N 33RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/28

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

12838 N 33RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Brennen Kent of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18287 E Eloisa Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
1/34

$362,500

$364,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

18287 E Eloisa Drive, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

Listed by Bridgett Oakley of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
985 W ZION Way, Chandler, AZ 85248
1/44

$649,000

$649,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,404 SqFt

985 W ZION Way, Chandler, AZ 85248

Listed by Gina Donnelly of ProSmart Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1520 W CAPRI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202
1/17

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

1520 W CAPRI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85202

Listed by Kristal Parker of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
21961 E VIA DE ARBOLES Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
1/48

$1,095,000

$1,100,000

0.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,196 SqFt

21961 E VIA DE ARBOLES Street, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

Listed by Ashley McKee of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1042 S BEDFORD Place, Chandler, AZ 85286
1/41

$645,000

$645,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt

1042 S BEDFORD Place, Chandler, AZ 85286

Listed by Alexander M Prewitt of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Real Broker AZ, LLC

James Strang

SA SA707249000

+1(602) 820-5142 strangteamaz@gmail.com

17174 W Bent Tree dr, Surprise, Arizona, 85387, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App